Hall of Fame

Jahr AK 35 ab 2017 AK 30 AK 50 AK 65 Jungsenioren Jungseniorinnen
2022 D: C. Brinken
H: T. Goetsch
D: K. Binder
H: J. Jungbluth
D: A.-K. Berendes
H: F. Rischka
   
2021 D: A. Maneke
H: Dr. F. Bielert
D: A. Maneke
H: J. Jungbluth
D: K. Binder
H: H. Zirener
   
2020 D: B. Hellwing
H: T. Goetsch
D: J. Weidener
H: T. Ohnhaus
D: K. Binder
H: N. Kröhan
   
2019 D: A. Maneke
H: P. Heinrichs
D: J. Weidener
H: U. Müller
D: K. Müller
H: R. Turk
   
2018 D: N. Birken
H: Dr. F. Bielert
D: A. Maneke
H: U. Müller
D: U. Küpper
H: G. Konopatzki
   
2017 D: N. Birken
H: Dr. F. Bielert
D: A. Maneke
H: U. Müller
D: U. Schneider
H: S. König
   
2016 D: N. Elshoff
H: Dr. F. Bielert
D: A. Maneke
H: U. Müller
D: H. Klosterberg
H: S. König
   
2015 D: N. Elshoff
H: U. Müller
D: A. Maneke
H: U. Müller
D: U. Küpper
H: S. König
   
2014       T. Ohnhaus A. Maneke
2013       T. Ohnhaus K. Müller
Jahr Damen Herren Seniorinnen Senioren Jugend
2022 A. Kendzierski L. A. Schild     J. Zimmermann
2021 A. Brock Dr. F. Bielert     J. Zimmermann
2020 A.Kendzierski A. P. Wirthle L. Schild
2019 A. Bautista A. P. Wirthle B. Czieso
2018 A. Bautista Dr. F. Bielert L. Schild
2017 N. Birken M. Wittmer K. Franken
2016 A. Bautista O. Pirdzun T. Schetter
2015 A. Bautista O. Pirdzun L. Capurro
2014 A. Bautista F. Schmiedel A. Maneke S. König L. Capurro
2013 A. Bautista L. Capurro K. Müller U. Müller L. Capurro
2012 N. Birken C. Feldhaus K. Müller S. König C. Feldhaus
2011 N. Birken C. Feldhaus S. Buntz S. König C. Feldhaus
2010 N. Birken C. Feldhaus K. Müller S. König C. Feldhaus
2009 N. Birken C.-E. Borges K. Müller S. König C. Feldhaus
2008 N. Schulte C.-E. Borges K. Müller S. König N. Schulte
2007 N. Birken C.-E. Borges D. Wulf S. König C.-E. Borges
2006 K. Laufs C.-E. Borges R. Burgardt B. Klotzbach C.-E. Borges
2005 K. Laufs C.-E. Borges D. Wulf S. König C.-E. Borges
2004 S. Nierhaus D. Wassenaar R. Burgardt W. Burgardt M. Heimer
2003 I. Möllers B. Nierhaus U. van Eekeren H. Schrader B. Nierhaus
2002 N. Birken A. van Bevern D. Wulf W. Burgardt B. Nierhaus
2001 N. Birken U. Müller U. van Eekeren W. Burgardt B. Nierhaus
2000 N. Birken A. van Bevern D. Wulf W. Burgardt D. Wassenaar
1999 N. Birken A. van Bevern U. van Eekeren W. Burgardt T. Tapp
1998 J. Faupel A. van Bevern D. Wulf G. Konopatzki T. Tapp
1997 J. Faupel K. Herholz K. Heimbuch W. Burgardt S. Faupel
1996 J. Faupel J. Dittmer D. Thierschmidt K.F. Striewisch J. Faupel
1995 C. Coym K. Herholz U. van Bevern K.F. Striewisch M. Lux
1994 C. Singer K. Herholz K. Moore K.F. Striewisch J. Dittmer
1993 M. Konopatzki K.F. Striewisch J. Dittmer
Datum Loch Spieler/in
04.09.2022 6 Leonie Jäger
07.08.2022 17 Anna Marquardt
17.07.2020 8 Frank Hellingrath
19.10.2019 8 Klaus Witthaus
31.03.2017 11 Dirk Eichhöfer
09.06.2016 2 Barbara Hellwing
10.08.2013 17 Dr. Guido Kaese
27.09.2012 2 Angela Maneke
24.08.2012 8 Paul Stiller G&LC Schloß Liebenstein
08.06.2011 2 Dr. Roswitha Kötter
26.05.2011 6 Angela Maneke
10.08.2010 11 Niclas Bringsken
06.08.2010 8 Bernd Klotzbach
18.07.2010 2 Hilde Klosterberg
25.08.2009 2 Moritz Vollenbroich
15.08.2009 8 Dr. Detlef Knoop
06.06.2009 6 Malte Alberts (GC Clostermanns Hof)
29.09.2007 2 Ackermann, Manfred
20.09.2007 2 Schaffland, Dr. Hans-Jürgen (GC Rhein-Wied)
24.08.2007 6 Gonzalo Vicente Elena (Spanien)
03.08.2007 2 Sigrid Häbel
18.06.2007 6 Dieter Schäfer
22.10.2006 11 Kurt Heiniger
29.07.2005 11 Jürgen Nierhaus
15.05.2005 2 Christina Lichtenberg
17.07.2004 11 Prof. Dr. Thomas Raguse
20.09.2003 2 Magdalene Döring
30.07.2003 11 Karla Gille
20.07.2003 17 Patrick Fischer
18.06.2003 17 Peter Meurer
11.10.1999 2 Jörn Neumann
26.06.1999 2 Manfred Witthaus
11.06.1999 11 Christian Bauermeister
16.05.1999 11 Stefan Lammsfuß
13.06.1993 2 Wolfgang Burgardt

Platzrekorde Herren

Datum Schläge Name
28.07.2019 63 Hruby Petr, Czech Republik (Tee Weiß)
25.07.2019 63 Marc-A. Hammer, GC Mannheim Vierheim (Tee Weiß)
24.08.2012 66 Maximilian Herrmann, GC Wörthsee (Tee Weiß)
19.08.2008 63 Claas-Eric Borges (Tee Herren Gelb)
24.09.2005 66 Stefan Kirstein
28.08.2001 67 Christoph Seffrin
14.08.2001 69 Uwe Müller
14.09.1999 69 Willem Lemmens
20.04.1999 71 Yusuf Kaya
vor Platzumbau    
25.04.1996 69 Lars Thiele
22.07.1995 70 Kai Stengel
24.09.1994 72 Marco Lux

Platzrekorde Damen

Datum Schläge Name
02.07.2017 64 (Tee gold) Eilidh Briggs
25.09.2005 66 Caroline Masson
24.09.2005 69 Valerie Sternebeck
24.09.2005 69 Pia Halbig